Alternative Sites Staff List

Kimberly Rogers, Principal

Employee/mail location/phone number

Infants & Toddlers (1021)

Albers, Kim - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 14517  (Speech/Language Pathologist)

Aviles, Jodi - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 14519 (Pre-K Itinerant Teacher)

Bayer, Michelle - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 14502  (Guidance Counselor-Foster Care)

Blackman, Keith - Fairglen - 636-3394 or 723-2677 ext. 14501  (Adaptive PE)

Burrows, Jim - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 14501  (Adaptive PE)

Conte, Christina - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 14519  (Speech/Language Pathologist)

Coonan, Mary - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 14519 or 0  (School Office Clerk)

Cosgrove, Debbie - Mila Elem - 723-2677 ext. 14501  (Pre-K Itinerant Teacher)

Deckers, Catherine - Tropical - 723-2677 ext. 14501 (Adaptive PE)

DiDomenico, Kristin - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 14522  (Speech/Language Pathologist)

Dozier, Loretta - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 14519  (Speech/Language Pathologist)

Freeman, Vivian - Children's Center (Titusville) - 264-3084  (Speech/Language Pathologist)

Gaines, Torrey - Children's Center (Titusville) - 264-3084  (Pre-K Itinerant Teacher)

Ingram, Aurelia - Audubon - 452-2085  (Speech/Language Pathologist)

Jokela, Patricia - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 14501  (School Secretary)

Jones, Diane - Children's Center (Titusville) - 264-3084  (Pre-K Itinerant Teacher)

Kushner, Kim - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 14517  (Speech/Language Pathologist)

Lane, Kim - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 14510  (Occupational Therapist)

Mabry, Prue - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 14519  (Pre-K Itinerant Teacher)

Martin, Stephanie - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 14522  (Speech/Language Pathologist)

McConville, Gloria - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 14519  (Pre-K Itinerant Teacher)

McKay, Michelle - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 14518  (Pre-K Itinerant Teacher)

Mucha, Jennifer - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 14518  (Speech/Language Pathologist)

Pedrick, Jennifer - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 14501  (Speech/Language Pathologist)

Pedrick, Scott - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 14501  (Adaptive PE)

Rich, Patricia - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 14519  (Certified Behavior Analyst)

Rodriguez, Karen - Children's Center (Titusville) - 264-3084  (Speech/Language Pathologist)

Schultz, Emily - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 14510  (Speech/Language Pathologist)

Shaffer, Cynthia - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 14501  (Pre-K Itinerant Teacher)

Shockley, Dawn - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 14510  (ESE Staffing Specialist)

Shoemaker, Nicole - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 0  (Speech/Language Pathologist)

Turner, Thora - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 0  (Pre-K Itinerant Teacher)

Westby, Sue - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 14515  (Pre-K Itinerant Teacher)

Wolford, Kendra - Children's Center (Titusville) - 264-3084  (Pre-K Itinerant Teacher)

Wortham, Cynthia - Children's Center (Titusville) - 264-3084  (Instructional Assistant)

Department of Juvenile Justice (1025)

Folger, Mike - Cocoa High - 632-5300 ext. 3119  (DJJ Transition Specialist)

Holman, Michael - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 0 (Technology/Network Associate)

Keeling, Diane - Detention Center - 690-3400 ext. 123  (Instructional Assistant)

King, Dashe - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 0  (Instructional Assistant)

Levi, Ron - Detention Center - 690-3400 ext. 123  (Teacher)

Lopez Dykes, Toniamae - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 0  (Literacy Coach)

Luchs, Jack - Detention Center - 690-3400 ext. 123  (Teacher)

Richards, Joyelle - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 0  (ESE Teacher)

Rutenber, Eric - Detention Center - 690-3400 ext. 101  (Teacher)

Sconn, Laura - SCCU - 723-2677 ext. 0 (Instructional Assistant)